Network Connector and Converter


Tampilkan:
Urut Berdasarkan:

D-link Connector Cat6 RJ45 100pcs

PN (NPG-C61TRA031-100) Cat.6 UTP 8P8C Plug , 1U Micron Gold Plated (100pcs per pack)..

Rp760.650

NETIS Wireless USB Adapter WF2113

300Mbps Wireless N PCI-E Adapter, 2*5dBi detachable antennas..

Rp127.600

NETIS Wireless USB Adapter WF2119S

150Mbps Wireless N USB Adapter, 1*5dBi detachable antenna..

Rp114.400

TP-link UE300

USB 3.0 to Gigabit Ethernet Network Adapter, 1 USB 3.0 connector, 1 Gigabit Ethernet port, Plug and ..

Rp261.250

TP-link UE330

USB 3.0 to Gigabit Ethernet Network Adapter with 3-Port USB 3.0 Hub, 1 USB 3.0 connector, 1 Gigabit ..

Rp315.700

Trendnet 100Base-SX Multi Mode SC Industrial Fiber Converter (2km) TI-F10SC

Hardened Industrial 100/1000Base-T to SFP Media Converter..

Rp3.349.500

Trendnet 4-Port USB 3.0 Mini Hub (No power adapter) TU3-H4e

Universal USB 3.0 Docking Station for (PC and Mac)..

Rp376.750

Trendnet Single Mode Fiber Converter (30KM) TFC-110S30

10/100Base-TX to 100Base-FX Single Mode Fiber Converter (15KM)..

Rp1.364.000

Trendnet Single Mode Fiber Converter (60KM) TFC-110S60

10/100Base-TX to 100Base-FX Single Mode Fiber Converter (30KM)..

Rp1.894.750


Warning: fwrite(): supplied resource is not a valid stream resource in /home/deltakli/domains/deltaklik.com/public_html/system/library/log.php on line 10

Warning: fwrite(): supplied resource is not a valid stream resource in /home/deltakli/domains/deltaklik.com/public_html/system/library/log.php on line 10