Network Accessories


Tampilkan:
Urut Berdasarkan:

Aten HDMI Extender VE800A-AT-G

HDMI Extender. 1080p@40m, 1080i@60m..

Rp2.512.400

Aten USB 2.0 Extender Cable (12M) UE2120

Aten USB 2.0 Extender Cable (12M) UE2120..

Rp1.034.550

Aten VE022 Mini VGA/Audio Cat 5 Extender (1280 x 1024@150m)

• Uses Cat 5e cable to extend audio and video transmission up to 150 m • Superior video quality – sc..

Rp4.321.900

Aten VE066 Mini Cat 5 DVI Extender (1920 x 1200@15m)

• Extends the distance between DVI source and DVI display • Uses Cat 5e cable to connect the Transmi..

Rp848.100

D-link LAN Cable Cat 5e include connector RJ45 (100pcs)

-Transmission Bandwidth: 200MHz - Internal: 4 pairs - Conductor: 4X2X0.57mm+/-0.01 - Material: Bare ..

Rp1.958.000

DINTEK Kabel UTP Cat5e-305M

Features Insulation elongation min 300%, insulation tensile strength min 2400 psi, jacket elongation..

Rp2.023.450

DINTEK RJ-45 Connector Cat 5E-Transparan, 1 Pak isi 50 Pcs

Dintek RJ-45 Connector Cat 5E-Transparan, 1 Pak isi 50 Pcs, (24) RJ-45 Autosensing 10/100/1000 Ports..

Rp221.100

Fiber Optic Cable Connection Kit

FUSION SPLICER Fiber cleaved length : 8‐22 mm Average splice loss : Average spl..

Rp172.003.200

HPE ARUBA 1G SFP RJ45 T 100m Cat5e XCVR

Manufacture Product Number J8177D Differentiator 1G SFP transceiver, RJ45 T 100m Cat5e, for use with..

Rp8.184.000

HPE ARUBA X121 1G SFP LC SX Transceiver

Description X121 1G SFP LC SX Transceiver [J4858C]..

Rp8.422.700

Linksys 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver LACGLX

1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver / 1Gbps, up to 10KM, for SMF optical fiber..

Rp2.432.650

Linksys 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver LACGSX

1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver / 1Gbps, up to 500M, for MMF optical fiber..

Rp1.682.450

PROLiNK Cat6 UTP LAN Cable 305m

200MHz, 4 pairs, 4X2X0.57 mm+/-0.01, New HDPE with 0.90mm - 0.93mm PE OD, ..

Rp1.740.750

PROLiNK LAN Cable Cat 5e include connector RJ45 (100pcs)

Transmission Bandwidth: 200MHz | Internal: 4 pairs | Conductor: 4X2X0.57 mm+/-0.01 | Insulatiom: New..

Rp1.958.000

PROLiNK LAN Cable Cat6 include connector RJ45 (100pcs)

Transmission Bandwidth 200MHz; Internal 4 pairs; Conductor 4X2X0.57 mm+/-0.01; Insulatiom New HDPE w..

Rp2.012.450

Tenda Whole Home Mesh WFI System Nova MW6

Tenda Whole Home Mesh WFI System Nova MW6..

Rp3.444.100

TP-link TX-6610

1-Port Gigabit GPON Modem, 1 Gigabit LAN port, 1 GPON Interface, Marvell chipset...

Rp932.250